This Honor Roll reflects gifts made to the Annual Fund between January 1st, 2015 and December 31st, 2015. Donors are organized by Graduation Year, and not gift amount. Thank you to all of our donors for their ongoing generosity.

Supervising Member ($500 - $2999.99)  
Peter Bekey 1957 ALPHA
Cecil Fraser 1963 ALPHA
Joseph Kennell 1958 DELTA
     
Building Member ($1 per day)    
David Dressler 1979 ALPHA
Richard Sidor 1983 ALPHA
Brian Yamaguchi 1984 ALPHA
William Laraway 1954 KAPPA
Christopher Baker 1997 KAPPA
Robert Featheringham 1960 LAMBDA
Dale Hachtel 1968 RHO
CPC Chad Meirose 2006 PHI
     
Sustaining Member ($100 - $364.99)  
Eric Lemke 1950 ALPHA
Charles (Bill) Crowl 1956 ALPHA
Nick Friesen 1956 ALPHA
Charles Elliott 1959 ALPHA
Everett Hager 1959 ALPHA
Richard Grey PE 1962 ALPHA
Bill Zehrbach 1969 ALPHA
Joseph Mattis 1980 ALPHA
Scott Littleworth 1984 ALPHA
Roger Fischer 1989 ALPHA
Hubert Edfors 1957 DELTA
Duane W. Pick 1957 DELTA
Ernest Karras 1960 DELTA
Theodore Johnson 1962 DELTA
Richard Thompson 1963 DELTA
Glen Zumwalt 1963 DELTA
Randall Theis 1972 DELTA
Fred Baker 1977 DELTA
Mark Snyder Ph.D., P.E. 1979 DELTA
Ronald Carmichael 1985 DELTA
Timothy Staber 1987 DELTA
Eric Anderson 1990 DELTA
Scott Steele 1990 DELTA
Mathew Grismer 1995 DELTA
Derek Z. Chen 1997 DELTA
Leroy Horpedahl 1946 EPSILON
Dewey M. Albers 1953 EPSILON
James Price 1953 EPSILON
James Whitmer 1955 EPSILON
Jack Lavold 1956 EPSILON
Eugene Gross 1957 EPSILON
Duane Heley 1957 EPSILON
Donald K. Grimm 1959 EPSILON
Eugene Hansen 1959 EPSILON
Rixon Rafter 1960 EPSILON
R. Annear 1961 EPSILON
Russell Anderson 1963 EPSILON
Richard W. Satter 1965 EPSILON
David K Olson 1970 EPSILON
Michael Gunsch 1981 EPSILON
Troy Haugen 1991 EPSILON
Matthew C. Peris 1997 EPSILON
William Jermain 1952 ETA
John Walker 1955 ETA
Dennis Trzuskowski 1956 ETA
Paul B. Zielinski 1956 ETA
Robert Roche 1957 ETA
William H. Vander Heyden 1958 ETA
Dennis Sroka 1961 ETA
Austin Mackey 1962 ETA
Philip J. Walsh 1962 ETA
David L. Heim 1963 ETA
James Shaw 1963 ETA
John Neirinckx 1964 ETA
Leon P. Janik 1966 ETA
James Mann 1969 ETA
Paul Neylon 1969 ETA
Ronald Lesniak 1970 ETA
Donald N. Beres 1975 ETA
Randall Holterman 1978 ETA
Henry Strzelecki 1978 ETA
Thomas Balistreri 1983 ETA
Rodney Bjerke II 1998 ETA
John Landrum 2004 ETA
Erling Hesla 1947 THETA
Henry Vogel 1955 THETA
Ellwood Vockeroth 1957 IOTA
Thomas Koenig 1964 IOTA
Raymond Waszkowski 1967 IOTA
Larry Mellinger 1968 IOTA
John Tryon 1968 IOTA
Michael D. McAdaragh 1971 IOTA
Michael McGovern 1972 IOTA
Donald Ellison 1948 KAPPA
Everett Stigall 1954 KAPPA
Richard Stoughton 1954 KAPPA
David L. Marchand 1960 KAPPA
Jerome Lagod 1962 KAPPA
Daniel Dobson 1963 KAPPA
Kent Grose 1988 KAPPA
Michael L. Votaw 1991 KAPPA
Hugh McSweyn 1962 LAMBDA
Larry Oglesby 1962 LAMBDA
Merlen Teal 1962 LAMBDA
Larry Cherry 1964 LAMBDA
Dean Hagerty 1968 LAMBDA
Richard Kenefic 1972 LAMBDA
Bryan Norrie 1961 XI
Col (R) Randall King 1978 PI
Mark Holmes 1983 PI
Michael Lange 1983 PI
Roger Reckers 1971 RHO
Larry Decker 1973 RHO
William Gilbert 1973 RHO
Chap, Colonel David Terrinoni 1981 RHO
George Flanders 1982 RHO
Marten Christensen 1994 PHI
Thomas Spisak PE 2002 PHI
Eric Price 2003 PHI
Mike J. Solheim 2004 PHI
Michael Bodnar 2005 PSI
Alice Horpedahl    
     
Contributing Member ($50 - $99.99)    
Morton K. Meiers 1959 ALPHA
Franklin M. Fong 1969 ALPHA
Stanley Woods 1979 ALPHA
Scott C. Mitchell 1991 ALPHA
Jim Norris 1997 ALPHA
Patrick Killourhy 1998 ALPHA
James Ephgrave 1952 DELTA
Raymond Siewert 1954 DELTA
John Perry III 1959 DELTA
Roy Johnson PE 1964 DELTA
Robert Malinowski 1964 DELTA
Michael Allard 1968 DELTA
William Rissmann 1972 DELTA
Andrew Hill P.E. 1988 DELTA
Jason G. Souden 1991 DELTA
Dino E. Tsoukatos 1996 DELTA
Justin D. Durfee 1998 DELTA
Ian Santarinala 2002 DELTA
Christopher Garner 2011 DELTA
Robert C. Kingsley 1957 EPSILON
James Engbrecht 1959 EPSILON
James L. Driver 1961 EPSILON
James P. Hilligan 1965 EPSILON
Michael Kraemer 1973 EPSILON
Bruce Freitag 1975 EPSILON
Douglas Draeger 2005 EPSILON
John Cassidy Jr. 1946 ETA
William Saathoff 1954 ETA
Frank McPhillips 1957 ETA
Christopher R. Wolf 1975 ETA
William D. Breunig 1990 ETA
Laurie G. Maranda 1955 THETA
Robert G. Simon 1956 IOTA
David L. Docsa, P.E. 1965 IOTA
Engin Tilev 1965 IOTA
Sam Lumia 1967 IOTA
Kenneth Prickett Jr. 1967 IOTA
Arthur Davis 1952 KAPPA
Joseph S. Lushnia 1956 KAPPA
Niel E. Maurer 1959 KAPPA
Michael Miller 1962 KAPPA
Jerome Troha 1967 KAPPA
Dr. Robert Siekman PhD 1977 KAPPA
Charles W. Erb 1985 KAPPA
Keith J. Hileman 1997 KAPPA
Jason Renner 1999 KAPPA
James Creech 1958 LAMBDA
Raymond Hoffman 1959 LAMBDA
Kenneth Laufer 1959 LAMBDA
Joseph Knecht II 1978 LAMBDA
George Neuman 1953 MU
J. B. McHan, Jr. 1970 NU
Keith Colombo 1980 PI
Gary Erickson 1969 RHO
Clifton Warren 1972 RHO
Philip Robinson 1973 TAU
John Michael 2014 BETA-GAMMA
     
Supporting Member (Up to $49.99)    
John Maxwell 1940 ALPHA
Steven Hull 1977 ALPHA
Ethan Thompson 2014 ALPHA
F. George 1958 DELTA
Dennis Duchene 1991 DELTA
Lyle Nelson 1958 EPSILON
James Addicott 1959 EPSILON
Ronald D. Nelson 1964 EPSILON
Gary Artz 1966 EPSILON
Steven Huber 1985 EPSILON
Sean Murphy 2012 EPSILON
Edward Mangotich 1951 ETA
Raymond Pusczan 1951 ETA
Cyral Walsh 1961 ETA
John R. Tumpak 1963 ETA
Stanley Benes 1993 ETA
Melvin J. Shelley 1955 THETA
Robert L. Tyioran 1969 IOTA
Frank C. Weaver   IOTA
Ronald Geese 1969 KAPPA
Billy Young 1965 LAMBDA
Harold Kosola 1963 PI
Joseph C. Houck 1965 PI
John Bredemeyer 1973 RHO
Todd Landon 1996 RHO

 

Upcoming Events

There are no up-coming events

Lost Brothers

We're missing contact information of alumni brothers, and need your help to find them. Click below to download a copy of our current lost mailing list or email list. Send our alumni partner, Affinity Connection, your updates.

VIEW LOST MAILING LIST VIEW LOST EMAIL LIST