This Honor Roll reflects gifts made to the Annual Fund between January 1st, 2012 and December 31st, 2012. Donors are organized by Graduation Year, and not gift amount. Thank you to all of our donors for their ongoing generosity.

Supervising Member ($500 - $2999.99)  
Joseph Kennell 1958 DELTA
James McMahon 1985 DELTA
Robert P. Fettig 1968 ETA
Larry Mellinger 1968 IOTA
     
Building Member ($1 per day)    
Charles Elliott 1959 ALPHA
Cecil Fraser 1963 ALPHA
David Dressler 1979 ALPHA
Richard Sidor 1983 ALPHA
Gordon R. Maier 1952 EPSILON
Richard W. Satter 1965 EPSILON
Christopher Baker 1997 KAPPA
Alixandre Minden PE, PMP 2001 KAPPA
Robert Featheringham 1960 LAMBDA
Dale Hachtel 1968 RHO
     
Sustaining Member ($100 - $364.99)  
Eric Lemke 1950 ALPHA
Eugene Griffin 1951 ALPHA
Philip Field 1952 ALPHA
Hugh T. McLaughlin 1954 ALPHA
Charles (Bill) Crowl 1956 ALPHA
Nick Friesen 1956 ALPHA
Peter Bekey 1957 ALPHA
Robert A. Reidel 1958 ALPHA
Everett Hager 1959 ALPHA
Morton K. Meiers 1959 ALPHA
Richard Grey PE 1962 ALPHA
Bill Zehrbach 1969 ALPHA
Daniel L. Portway 1982 ALPHA
Brian Yamaguchi 1984 ALPHA
Roger Fischer 1989 ALPHA
Hubert Edfors 1957 DELTA
John Kistenbroker 1957 DELTA
James N. Blecker 1966 DELTA
William Robey 1988 DELTA
Patrick Cox 2001 DELTA
Ian Santarinala 2002 DELTA
James Whitmer 1955 EPSILON
Melvin Sarvela 1956 EPSILON
Eugene Gross 1957 EPSILON
Donald K. Grimm 1959 EPSILON
Eugene Hansen 1959 EPSILON
Rixon Rafter 1960 EPSILON
R. Annear 1961 EPSILON
David K Olson 1970 EPSILON
Clinton E. Podoll 1972 EPSILON
Steven Campbell 1973 EPSILON
Michael Gunsch 1981 EPSILON
Rodney Haberle 1989 EPSILON
Troy Haugen 1991 EPSILON
Matthew C. Peris 1997 EPSILON
Michael S. Carpenter 1998 EPSILON
William Jermain 1952 ETA
John Walker 1955 ETA
John Neirinckx 1964 ETA
H. Frederick Nuetzel 1965 ETA
Leon P. Janik 1966 ETA
James Mann 1969 ETA
Paul Neylon 1969 ETA
Rhaoul Guillaume 1971 ETA
Paul Konrath 1978 ETA
Joshua J. Babiasz 1996 ETA
Rodney Bjerke II 1998 ETA
John Landrum 2004 ETA
Peter Schmelcher 1980 THETA
Donald Fruehe 1961 IOTA
Engin Tilev 1965 IOTA
Richard Stork 1949 KAPPA
David Carlson 1951 KAPPA
Arthur Davis 1952 KAPPA
David L. Marchand 1960 KAPPA
Daniel Dobson 1963 KAPPA
John H. Bolte 1969 KAPPA
Keith J. Hileman 1997 KAPPA
Marion Stults 1956 LAMBDA
Hugh McSweyn 1962 LAMBDA
Larry Oglesby 1962 LAMBDA
Merlen Teal 1962 LAMBDA
Richard Kenefic 1972 LAMBDA
Leslie J. Tekamp 1982 LAMBDA
Earle Brown Jr. 1957 NU
Bryan Norrie 1961 XI
Gary Kurtz 1983 PI
Michael Lange 1983 PI
Lew J. Leibowitz 1973 RHO
Stanley Mill 1978 RHO
Chap, Colonel David Terrinoni 1981 RHO
George Flanders 1982 RHO
Jonathan Schultz 2001 PHI
Kyle Niblo 2009 PSI
Michael Joseph Piemontesi 2004 OMEGA
     
Contributing Member ($50 - $99.99)  
Bruce Myatt 1975 ALPHA
Stanley Woods 1979 ALPHA
Jim Norris 1997 ALPHA
Robert Hyde 1949 DELTA
Raymond Siewert 1954 DELTA
Duane W. Pick 1957 DELTA
John Perry III 1959 DELTA
Robert Malinowski 1964 DELTA
Eric Anderson 1990 DELTA
Christopher M. Newman 1995 DELTA
Kevin Sharp 2008 DELTA
William E. Richards 1953 EPSILON
James G. Gross 1954 EPSILON
Cyril Stadsvold 1955 EPSILON
Marvin Binek 1959 EPSILON
James Engbrecht 1959 EPSILON
Russell Anderson 1963 EPSILON
Lyle Norrie 1966 EPSILON
Daniel L. Bowser 1991 EPSILON
Mark Vizecky 2002 EPSILON
Herbert Suerth 1950 ETA
Richard Barron 1952 ETA
William Saathoff 1954 ETA
James Treible 1954 ETA
Christopher R. Wolf 1975 ETA
Randall Holterman 1978 ETA
Robert T. Kelly 1978 ETA
Michael Stelzner 1998 ETA
Charles Collins P.E. 1956 IOTA
Robert G. Simon 1956 IOTA
David L. Docsa, P.E. 1965 IOTA
Raymond Waszkowski 1967 IOTA
Everett Stigall 1954 KAPPA
Russell V. Davison 1960 KAPPA
Michael Miller 1962 KAPPA
Jerome Troha 1967 KAPPA
Bernard J. Havens 1952 LAMBDA
Raymond Hoffman 1959 LAMBDA
Kenneth Laufer 1959 LAMBDA
Charles Newell 1969 LAMBDA
Denis Waltz 1970 PI
Donald Nelson 1973 RHO
Robert T. Lee 1971 SIGMA
Philip Robinson 1973 TAU
Werner Born 2010 OMEGA
     
Supporting Member (Up to $49.99)    
Milton Peterson 1950 ALPHA
Terrence Foley 1969 DELTA
Raymond Lulewicz 1976 DELTA
Curtis N. Lindberg 1948 EPSILON
Burton Barr 1955 EPSILON
Lyle Nelson 1958 EPSILON
James L. Driver 1961 EPSILON
Gary Artz 1966 EPSILON
Mathew J. Logelin 1999 EPSILON
Edward A. Puchalski 1948 ETA
John W. Trageser, Jr. 1948 ETA
Stanley Benes 1993 ETA
Donald G. Bellow 1956 THETA
Ted Preidis 1948 IOTA
Joseph Banchak 1960 IOTA
Robert L. Tyioran 1969 IOTA
Donald Ellison 1948 KAPPA
Billy Young 1965 LAMBDA
Steven Weiss 2002 OMEGA

 

Upcoming Events

There are no up-coming events

Lost Brothers

We're missing contact information of alumni brothers, and need your help to find them. Click below to download a copy of our current lost mailing list or email list. Send our alumni partner, Affinity Connection, your updates.

VIEW LOST MAILING LIST VIEW LOST EMAIL LIST